Vessels (148232)



TACORA IMO:8312760

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TACORA
IMO:
8312760
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TACORA II until 1994 JulTACORA until 1994 JunENTERPRISE until 1989 DecENTERPRISE I until 1985 Mar
MMSI:
725009600
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
37696
Gross tonage:
22208
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TACORA' with IMO number 8312760 and MMSI 725009600 is . Vessel was built in 1985. TACORA had also former names - TACORA II until 1994 JulTACORA until 1994 JunENTERPRISE until 1989 DecENTERPRISE I until 1985 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV