Vessels (148232)



HOUMA BELLE IMO:8312784

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
HOUMA BELLE
IMO:
8312784
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NORTH STAR until 2008 JunAGHIA SOPHIA until 2004 Jun
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
42219
Gross tonage:
24524
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HOUMA BELLE' with IMO number 8312784 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. HOUMA BELLE had also former names - NORTH STAR until 2008 JunAGHIA SOPHIA until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV