Vessels (148232)



FAREAST SUNNY IMO:8313427

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FAREAST SUNNY
IMO:
8313427
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KITO MARU until 1999 Feb
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1860
Gross tonage:
1588
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAREAST SUNNY' with IMO number 8313427 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. FAREAST SUNNY had also former names - KITO MARU until 1999 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV