Vessels (148232)



TOYOKICHI IMO:8313453

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TOYOKICHI
IMO:
8313453
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FENG SHUN 9 until 2003KANYO until 1999 SepSHOKEI MARU until 1998 Dec
MMSI:
671277000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
UNIVERSAL MARITIME BUREAU
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1332
Gross tonage:
1490
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TOYOKICHI' with IMO number 8313453 and MMSI 671277000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. TOYOKICHI had also former names - FENG SHUN 9 until 2003KANYO until 1999 SepSHOKEI MARU until 1998 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV