Vessels (148232)



MARIA OLGA IMO:8313556

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MARIA OLGA
IMO:
8313556
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
AEGEAN VIII until 2001 SepDRAGON SUMMIT until 1998 FebDONG YANG until 1997 Feb
MMSI:
240920000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
3933
Gross tonage:
2205
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA OLGA' with IMO number 8313556 and MMSI 240920000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. MARIA OLGA had also former names - AEGEAN VIII until 2001 SepDRAGON SUMMIT until 1998 FebDONG YANG until 1997 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.



Vessels that are similar to MARIA OLGA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV