Vessels (148232)



MISR GULF XI IMO:8314342

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Tug/supply vessel
Vessel current name:
MISR GULF XI
IMO:
8314342
Vessel type:
Tug/supply vessel
Former names:
TEAM WORKS 1 until 2007 MarGRAYVICEROY until 2006 MayETIQUETTE until 1986 Jan
MMSI:
376402000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1242
Gross tonage:
1037
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MISR GULF XI' with IMO number 8314342 and MMSI 376402000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. MISR GULF XI had also former names - TEAM WORKS 1 until 2007 MarGRAYVICEROY until 2006 MayETIQUETTE until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.



Vessels that are similar to MISR GULF XI



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV