Vessels (148232)



LA BELLE IMO:8314550

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Trailing suction hopper dredger
Vessel current name:
LA BELLE
IMO:
8314550
Vessel type:
Trailing suction hopper dredger
Former names:
LA HEVE until 2009 Dec
MMSI:
375696000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1750
Gross tonage:
1265
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LA BELLE' with IMO number 8314550 and MMSI 375696000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. LA BELLE had also former names - LA HEVE until 2009 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.



Vessels that are similar to LA BELLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV