Vessels (148232)



KA RIM CHON IMO:8314811

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KA RIM CHON
IMO:
8314811
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VICTORY HOPE until 2014 JunOCEAN BABY until 2011 JunNEW ANHUI until 2008 JanSEA PARTIZAN until 2005 MarEXPRESS PARTIZAN until 2004 FebATLAS until 2000 JunANANGEL ATLAS until 1996COLUMBUS SINGAPORE unt
MMSI:
353689000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
17249
Gross tonage:
10511
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KA RIM CHON' with IMO number 8314811 and MMSI 353689000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. KA RIM CHON had also former names - VICTORY HOPE until 2014 JunOCEAN BABY until 2011 JunNEW ANHUI until 2008 JanSEA PARTIZAN until 2005 MarEXPRESS PARTIZAN until 2004 FebATLAS until 2000 JunANANGEL ATLAS until 1996COLUMBUS SINGAPORE unt. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV