Vessels (148232)



MURAT KIRAN IMO:8314988

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MURAT KIRAN
IMO:
8314988
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ORIENTAL FERM until 1997
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
38888
Gross tonage:
22145
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MURAT KIRAN' with IMO number 8314988 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. MURAT KIRAN had also former names - ORIENTAL FERM until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV