Vessels (148232)



MIGHTY ROYAL IMO:8315009

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MIGHTY ROYAL
IMO:
8315009
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
EMPEROR until 2011 AugPACOCEAN until 2004 JunDIANTHUS until 1989
MMSI:
405000102
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
38870
Gross tonage:
22064
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MIGHTY ROYAL' with IMO number 8315009 and MMSI 405000102 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MIGHTY ROYAL had also former names - EMPEROR until 2011 AugPACOCEAN until 2004 JunDIANTHUS until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV