Vessels (148232)



PUSAN REEFER IMO:8316077

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
PUSAN REEFER
IMO:
8316077
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
URAL MOUNTAINS until 2007 JulMISTRAU until 1995 Dec
Year of build:
1984
DW:
8239
Gross tonage:
8063
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUSAN REEFER' with IMO number 8316077 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. PUSAN REEFER had also former names - URAL MOUNTAINS until 2007 JulMISTRAU until 1995 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV