Vessels (148232)



SIEMPRE ADORADO IMO:8316209

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SIEMPRE ADORADO
IMO:
8316209
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ARISTOS II until 2007 OctWORLD SPRING until 2004 Mar
Year of build:
1985
DW:
48225
Gross tonage:
28822
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEMPRE ADORADO' with IMO number 8316209 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. SIEMPRE ADORADO had also former names - ARISTOS II until 2007 OctWORLD SPRING until 2004 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV