Vessels (148232)



BILOXI BELLE IMO:8316261

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BILOXI BELLE
IMO:
8316261
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ARROW until 2005 MaySAINT NICHOLAS until 2004 SepAYIA MARKELLA until 2002 JunKONGSFJORD until 1993 AprJASAKA until 1990VIRTUE until 1987SANKO CYPRESS until 1985
Year of build:
1984
DW:
39225
Gross tonage:
22009
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BILOXI BELLE' with IMO number 8316261 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. BILOXI BELLE had also former names - ARROW until 2005 MaySAINT NICHOLAS until 2004 SepAYIA MARKELLA until 2002 JunKONGSFJORD until 1993 AprJASAKA until 1990VIRTUE until 1987SANKO CYPRESS until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV