Vessels (148232)



HAE DO JI IMO:8316326

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
HAE DO JI
IMO:
8316326
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
KUK IL until 2011 OctDONNA V until 2009 AprTCT GLORY until 2007 SepSUNSHINE JUBILEE until 2006 DecORANGE CONFIDENCE until 2004 MarPAKARTI RAYA until 2000 DecQUALITY OF LIFE until 1997 FebGULF IDEAL un
MMSI:
457854000
Flag:
Mongolia
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
29111
Gross tonage:
17183
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAE DO JI' with IMO number 8316326 and MMSI 457854000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. HAE DO JI had also former names - KUK IL until 2011 OctDONNA V until 2009 AprTCT GLORY until 2007 SepSUNSHINE JUBILEE until 2006 DecORANGE CONFIDENCE until 2004 MarPAKARTI RAYA until 2000 DecQUALITY OF LIFE until 1997 FebGULF IDEAL un. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV