Vessels (148232)



SAVANNAH PEARL IMO:8316699

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SAVANNAH PEARL
IMO:
8316699
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WREN ARROW until 2013 DecCHARLES L.D. until 1990 JanCHARLES L D until 1990
MMSI:
308268000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
43003
Gross tonage:
27824
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAVANNAH PEARL' with IMO number 8316699 and MMSI 308268000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SAVANNAH PEARL had also former names - WREN ARROW until 2013 DecCHARLES L.D. until 1990 JanCHARLES L D until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV