Vessels (148232)



BOW PUMA IMO:8316716

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BOW PUMA
IMO:
8316716
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SANTA MARIA until 2000 JulFINNANGER until 1991 MayFORT PUMA until 1989 MarNORTHERN PUMA until 1986 May 15
Year of build:
1986
DW:
39512
Gross tonage:
22757
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOW PUMA' with IMO number 8316716 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. BOW PUMA had also former names - SANTA MARIA until 2000 JulFINNANGER until 1991 MayFORT PUMA until 1989 MarNORTHERN PUMA until 1986 May 15. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV