Vessels (148232)



HAWK EXPLORER IMO:8316857

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
HAWK EXPLORER
IMO:
8316857
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
HOGIFOSSUR until 2006 May
MMSI:
309593000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1749
Gross tonage:
2632
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAWK EXPLORER' with IMO number 8316857 and MMSI 309593000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. HAWK EXPLORER had also former names - HOGIFOSSUR until 2006 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV