Vessels (148232)



JI SHUN IMO:8317174

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JI SHUN
IMO:
8317174
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEIYO until 2004 DecKOTO until 2001 MarYASUAKI until 2000AKIRA until 1999 JunVENCEDORA until 1997 JulFUJIFUKU MARU until 1997
MMSI:
514062000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1335
Gross tonage:
1397
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JI SHUN' with IMO number 8317174 and MMSI 514062000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. JI SHUN had also former names - SEIYO until 2004 DecKOTO until 2001 MarYASUAKI until 2000AKIRA until 1999 JunVENCEDORA until 1997 JulFUJIFUKU MARU until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV