Vessels (148232)



FAREAST 1 IMO:8317186

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
FAREAST 1
IMO:
8317186
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
HEE YOUNG NO.300 until 2000 OctHIDESHIMA MARU until 1997 Mar
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1598
Gross tonage:
1264
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAREAST 1' with IMO number 8317186 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. FAREAST 1 had also former names - HEE YOUNG NO.300 until 2000 OctHIDESHIMA MARU until 1997 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to FAREAST 1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV