Vessels (148232)



UNICOM 3 IMO:8317447

Flag: Romania
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
UNICOM 3
IMO:
8317447
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
QUEEN OF EVIAN until 2003RUBY II until 1997 MarKOKURA until 1995 MarKYOKUHO MARU NO.11 until 1995 Feb
MMSI:
264900073
Flag:
Romania
Port registry:
CONSTANTZA
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1563
Gross tonage:
999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UNICOM 3' with IMO number 8317447 and MMSI 264900073 is . Vessel was built in 1984. UNICOM 3 had also former names - QUEEN OF EVIAN until 2003RUBY II until 1997 MarKOKURA until 1995 MarKYOKUHO MARU NO.11 until 1995 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Romania.



Vessels that are similar to UNICOM 3



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV