Vessels (148232)



AL HUSSEIN IMO:8318116

Flag: Egypt
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
AL HUSSEIN
IMO:
8318116
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
NUWEIBA until 1985 Sep 17
MMSI:
622120439
Flag:
Egypt
Port registry:
ALEXANDRIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
3133
Gross tonage:
6650
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL HUSSEIN' with IMO number 8318116 and MMSI 622120439 is . Vessel was built in 1985. AL HUSSEIN had also former names - NUWEIBA until 1985 Sep 17. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Egypt.



Vessels that are similar to AL HUSSEIN



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV