Vessels (148232)



ANTONIA B IMO:8318128

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANTONIA B
IMO:
8318128
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CLONTARF until 2008 JanHAJO until 2003 SepTAKITIMU until 1998 OctOCEAN until 1994 Aug 08VELAZQUEZ until 1991 Mar 25OCEAN until 1988CITY OF SALERNO 87 OCEAN until 1988CITY OF SALERNO until 1987 May 05O
MMSI:
305201000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1983
DW:
5676
Gross tonage:
3780
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANTONIA B' with IMO number 8318128 and MMSI 305201000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. ANTONIA B had also former names - CLONTARF until 2008 JanHAJO until 2003 SepTAKITIMU until 1998 OctOCEAN until 1994 Aug 08VELAZQUEZ until 1991 Mar 25OCEAN until 1988CITY OF SALERNO 87 OCEAN until 1988CITY OF SALERNO until 1987 May 05O. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV