Vessels (148232)



KHADIZA JAHAN IMO:8318685

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KHADIZA JAHAN
IMO:
8318685
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PONTOMEDON until 2009 MayHEDDA until 1992OCEAN FIGHTER until 1988
MMSI:
405000071
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
37596
Gross tonage:
22271
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KHADIZA JAHAN' with IMO number 8318685 and MMSI 405000071 is . Vessel was built in 1985. KHADIZA JAHAN had also former names - PONTOMEDON until 2009 MayHEDDA until 1992OCEAN FIGHTER until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV