Vessels (148232)



ORIENTAL SUNNY IMO:8318817

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ORIENTAL SUNNY
IMO:
8318817
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GUO HAI until 2014 JunLIAN HUA until 2011 AprMARITIME TRADER until 2009 MarARCTIC TRADER until 2001 May
MMSI:
515876000
Flag:
Cambodia
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
25486
Gross tonage:
14922
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORIENTAL SUNNY' with IMO number 8318817 and MMSI 515876000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. ORIENTAL SUNNY had also former names - GUO HAI until 2014 JunLIAN HUA until 2011 AprMARITIME TRADER until 2009 MarARCTIC TRADER until 2001 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV