Vessels (148232)



DELTIC DOLPHIN IMO:8319354

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DELTIC DOLPHIN
IMO:
8319354
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SHIN TAISEI MARU until 1997
MMSI:
533502000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Classification society:
MALAYSIA SHIPS CLASSIFICATION
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1545
Gross tonage:
1282
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DELTIC DOLPHIN' with IMO number 8319354 and MMSI 533502000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. DELTIC DOLPHIN had also former names - SHIN TAISEI MARU until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV