Vessels (148232)



PACINUI IMO:8319770

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
PACINUI
IMO:
8319770
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
KORVET NO.358 until 2004 SepRAMA NO.12 until 1997HANDOO NO.207 until 1996TAISEI MARU NO.8 until 1995KOHOKU MARU NO.7 until 1989
MMSI:
440980000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
PUSAN
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
DW:
391
Gross tonage:
788
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PACINUI' with IMO number 8319770 and MMSI 440980000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. PACINUI had also former names - KORVET NO.358 until 2004 SepRAMA NO.12 until 1997HANDOO NO.207 until 1996TAISEI MARU NO.8 until 1995KOHOKU MARU NO.7 until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV