Vessels (148232)



N´GOLA KILUANGE IMO:8320327

Flag: Angola
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
N´GOLA KILUANGE
IMO:
8320327
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CTE KILUANGE until 1988
Flag:
Angola
Port registry:
LUANDA
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
392
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'N´GOLA KILUANGE' with IMO number 8320327 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. N´GOLA KILUANGE had also former names - CTE KILUANGE until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Angola.



Vessels that are similar to N´GOLA KILUANGE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV