Vessels (148232)



ATIQUR RAHMAN IMO:8321046

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ATIQUR RAHMAN
IMO:
8321046
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ALAKNANDA until 2011 Dec
MMSI:
405000115
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
47221
Gross tonage:
28739
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATIQUR RAHMAN' with IMO number 8321046 and MMSI 405000115 is . Vessel was built in 1986. ATIQUR RAHMAN had also former names - ALAKNANDA until 2011 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV