Vessels (148232)



CRYSTAL SAPPHIRE IMO:8321096

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CRYSTAL SAPPHIRE
IMO:
8321096
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HARDWAR until 2011 Dec
MMSI:
405000112
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
47311
Gross tonage:
28739
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRYSTAL SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 8321096 and MMSI 405000112 is . Vessel was built in 1986. CRYSTAL SAPPHIRE had also former names - HARDWAR until 2011 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV