Vessels (148232)



CEBU PRIDE IMO:8323290

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CEBU PRIDE
IMO:
8323290
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
HOZAN MARU until 2010ASAKA MARU until 2003
Year of build:
1984
Gross tonage:
189
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CEBU PRIDE' with IMO number 8323290 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. CEBU PRIDE had also former names - HOZAN MARU until 2010ASAKA MARU until 2003. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV