Vessels (148232)



HAI PHONG 06 IMO:8323654

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
HAI PHONG 06
IMO:
8323654
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
POLAR STAR until 2014 FebFLYING HAWK until 1996 NovMINDORO SAMPAGUITA until 1994 JunMINDORO SAMPAGUITAR until 1994ATLANTIC STAR until 1989
MMSI:
574001008
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
24835
Gross tonage:
14905
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAI PHONG 06' with IMO number 8323654 and MMSI 574001008 is . Vessel was built in 1984. HAI PHONG 06 had also former names - POLAR STAR until 2014 FebFLYING HAWK until 1996 NovMINDORO SAMPAGUITA until 1994 JunMINDORO SAMPAGUITAR until 1994ATLANTIC STAR until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV