Vessels (148232)



BAHAMAS PEARL IMO:8324373

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BAHAMAS PEARL
IMO:
8324373
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BARBET ARROW until 2013 DecCITY OF NEW WESTMINSTER until 1998 NovBELFOREST until 1993 Jan
MMSI:
308184000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
39218
Gross tonage:
27470
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BAHAMAS PEARL' with IMO number 8324373 and MMSI 308184000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. BAHAMAS PEARL had also former names - BARBET ARROW until 2013 DecCITY OF NEW WESTMINSTER until 1998 NovBELFOREST until 1993 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV