Vessels (148232)



ISMAR IMO:8324397

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ISMAR
IMO:
8324397
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SERASIH until 2010 FebNEW SEA STAR 6 until 2009 JulMEHMET AKSOY until 2009 AprINCE EXPRESS until 2003 FebAFRICAN EXPRESS until 1997NEW PROMOTION until 1988
MMSI:
405000086
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
45877
Gross tonage:
25980
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ISMAR' with IMO number 8324397 and MMSI 405000086 is . Vessel was built in 1985. ISMAR had also former names - SERASIH until 2010 FebNEW SEA STAR 6 until 2009 JulMEHMET AKSOY until 2009 AprINCE EXPRESS until 2003 FebAFRICAN EXPRESS until 1997NEW PROMOTION until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV