Vessels (148232)



DON JOSE CANDANO 2 IMO:8324426

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DON JOSE CANDANO 2
IMO:
8324426
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HORYU MARU until 1996 Jan
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
LEGASPI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
861
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DON JOSE CANDANO 2' with IMO number 8324426 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. DON JOSE CANDANO 2 had also former names - HORYU MARU until 1996 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV