Vessels (148232)



GERMANICA HAV IMO:8324672

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GERMANICA HAV
IMO:
8324672
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SAXO until 2009 DecPOSEIDON until 1998 Apr
MMSI:
376121000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1984
DW:
2295
Gross tonage:
1557
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERMANICA HAV' with IMO number 8324672 and MMSI 376121000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. GERMANICA HAV had also former names - SAXO until 2009 DecPOSEIDON until 1998 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV