Vessels (148232)



SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 6 IMO:8324701

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Barge Carrier
Vessel current name:
SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 6
IMO:
8324701
Vessel type:
Barge carrier
Former names:
CONDOCK IV until 2013 DecSUBMERGER II until 1993 DecESTE SUBMERGER II until 1992 Nov
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
HAMBURG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1984
DW:
4490
Gross tonage:
6786
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 6' with IMO number 8324701 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 6 had also former names - CONDOCK IV until 2013 DecSUBMERGER II until 1993 DecESTE SUBMERGER II until 1992 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.



Vessels that are similar to SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 6



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV