Vessels (148232)



CITY OF NORDIC IMO:8325468

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
CITY OF NORDIC
IMO:
8325468
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
ARROYOFRIO DOS until 2007 Jul
MMSI:
256555000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
5080
Gross tonage:
8126
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CITY OF NORDIC' with IMO number 8325468 and MMSI 256555000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. CITY OF NORDIC had also former names - ARROYOFRIO DOS until 2007 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV