Vessels (148232)



IGNALINA IMO:8326101

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
IGNALINA
IMO:
8326101
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
ZOLOTYE DYUNY until 1994 Aug
Year of build:
1983
DW:
11871
Gross tonage:
12383
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IGNALINA' with IMO number 8326101 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. IGNALINA had also former names - ZOLOTYE DYUNY until 1994 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV