Vessels (148232)



BREJPOTT IMO:8326802

Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
BREJPOTT
IMO:
8326802
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
ALBERT M until 1988CARLA until 1985CHRISTINA until 1984FLOGO until 1984CHRISTINA until 1962
Year of build:
1962
DW:
1935
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BREJPOTT' with IMO number 8326802 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1962. BREJPOTT had also former names - ALBERT M until 1988CARLA until 1985CHRISTINA until 1984FLOGO until 1984CHRISTINA until 1962. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to BREJPOTT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV