Vessels (148232)



RIOBO IMO:8326955

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Suction Hopper Dredger
Vessel current name:
RIOBO
IMO:
8326955
Vessel type:
Suction hopper dredger
Former names:
TENAX until 2000 Dec
MMSI:
352429000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1980
DW:
1480
Gross tonage:
954
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIOBO' with IMO number 8326955 and MMSI 352429000 is . Vessel was built in 1980. RIOBO had also former names - TENAX until 2000 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to RIOBO



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV