Vessels (148232)



SILVER QUEEN IMO:8327715

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SILVER QUEEN
IMO:
8327715
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
POLARIS II until 1995 AprWOO JIN NO.9 until 1987PUERTORICO until 1984
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1975
DW:
894
Gross tonage:
960
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SILVER QUEEN' with IMO number 8327715 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SILVER QUEEN had also former names - POLARIS II until 1995 AprWOO JIN NO.9 until 1987PUERTORICO until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to SILVER QUEEN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV