Vessels (148232)



ARCTIC REEFER IMO:8330528

Vessel type: Fish carrier
Vessel current name:
ARCTIC REEFER
IMO:
8330528
Vessel type:
Fish carrier
Former names:
ANDRA until 2009 JanAVRA until 1998 AprSELDERI until 1996 DecSANGARSKIY PROLIV until 1991
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
14197
Gross tonage:
13575
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARCTIC REEFER' with IMO number 8330528 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. ARCTIC REEFER had also former names - ANDRA until 2009 JanAVRA until 1998 AprSELDERI until 1996 DecSANGARSKIY PROLIV until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ARCTIC REEFER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV