Vessels (148232)



SYLVIA ONE IMO:8330633

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SYLVIA ONE
IMO:
8330633
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MAHE GEER until 1999 JulSCS 7044 until 1994SCHS 7044 until 1991
Year of build:
1984
DW:
61
Gross tonage:
104
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYLVIA ONE' with IMO number 8330633 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. SYLVIA ONE had also former names - MAHE GEER until 1999 JulSCS 7044 until 1994SCHS 7044 until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV