Vessels (148232)



SEA BIRD NO.87 IMO:8331912

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA BIRD NO.87
IMO:
8331912
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HAMAZEN MARU NO.55 until 1982
Year of build:
1962
Gross tonage:
289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA BIRD NO.87' with IMO number 8331912 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1962. SEA BIRD NO.87 had also former names - HAMAZEN MARU NO.55 until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SEA BIRD NO.87



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV