Vessels (148232)



REHOBOTH IMO:8332019

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Inland cargo
Vessel current name:
REHOBOTH
IMO:
8332019
Vessel type:
Inland cargo
Former names:
TRUDE until 1988
MMSI:
244700745
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
ROTTERDAM
Year of build:
1980
DW:
625
Gross tonage:
495
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'REHOBOTH' with IMO number 8332019 and MMSI 244700745 is . Vessel was built in 1980. REHOBOTH had also former names - TRUDE until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.



Vessels that are similar to REHOBOTH



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV