Vessels (148232)



ALMIRANTE CAMARA IMO:8332112

Flag: Brazil
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
ALMIRANTE CAMARA
IMO:
8332112
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
SANDS until 1974
Flag:
Brazil
Year of build:
1964
Gross tonage:
1110
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALMIRANTE CAMARA' with IMO number 8332112 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1964. ALMIRANTE CAMARA had also former names - SANDS until 1974. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brazil.



Vessels that are similar to ALMIRANTE CAMARA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV