Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 ADRIA JEDAN trawler ship IMO 8332435 vessel flag MMSI 238390440

Vessels (148232)



ADRIA JEDAN IMO:8332435

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ADRIA JEDAN
IMO:
8332435
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ADRIA I until 2002
MMSI:
238390440
Year of build:
1980
DW:
90
Gross tonage:
118
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ADRIA JEDAN' with IMO number 8332435 and MMSI 238390440 is . Vessel was built in 1980. ADRIA JEDAN had also former names - ADRIA I until 2002. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV