Vessels (148232)



PRAIRIE DAWN IMO:8332447

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Inland supply vessel
Vessel current name:
PRAIRIE DAWN
IMO:
8332447
Vessel type:
Inland supply vessel
Former names:
PENNY OF CASSVILLE until 1979 Mar
MMSI:
366988190
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
ST.LOUIS MO
Year of build:
1968
Gross tonage:
609
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRAIRIE DAWN' with IMO number 8332447 and MMSI 366988190 is . Vessel was built in 1968. PRAIRIE DAWN had also former names - PENNY OF CASSVILLE until 1979 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to PRAIRIE DAWN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV