Vessels (148232)



DELFINI XVI IMO:8332679

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
DELFINI XVI
IMO:
8332679
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
KRILA BRIONA until 1992 Feb
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
Gross tonage:
127
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DELFINI XVI' with IMO number 8332679 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. DELFINI XVI had also former names - KRILA BRIONA until 1992 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to DELFINI XVI



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV