Vessels (148232)



BOZO IMO:8332722

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
BOZO
IMO:
8332722
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ALMA until 2002MARDESIC I until 2001
MMSI:
238836740
Year of build:
1984
DW:
90
Gross tonage:
118
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOZO' with IMO number 8332722 and MMSI 238836740 is . Vessel was built in 1984. BOZO had also former names - ALMA until 2002MARDESIC I until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV